ALBO D'ORO | ULTRAKTRAIL 2021

Elenco TOP 5 Gare UKT 2021 Atleti Assoluti Uomini e Donne


UKT 104


UOMINI

1. CAIMI GIANLUCA | ITA, MUNTAIN CONNECTION | 14:38:11

2. ALVAREZ FERNANDO | ESP | 15:27:24

3. GARIBALDI DIEGO | ITA, ATLETICA LEVANTE | 15:30:31

4. CANETTA FILIPPO | ITA, RUNAWAY MILANO A.S.D. | 15:39:24

5. PATTACINI SIMONE | ITA, ATLETICA MANARA | 16:00:09


DONNE

1. DI VITTORIO ELENA | ITA, C.U.S. PARMA | 21:06:06

___________________________


UKT 62


UOMINI

1. ANGELLA DIEGO | ITA, ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 7:59:24

2. BEDUZZI DAVIDE | ITA, TRIATHLON & TRAINING SSD A RL | 8:05:59

3. SOLZI NICOLA | ITA, ATLETICA MANARA | 9:49:24

4. FRIGERI MATTIA | ITA, ATLETICA CRAL BARILLA | 10:13:25

5. PRIORI PIETRO | ITA, ATLETICA MANARA | 10:21:25


DONNE

1. ALEDDA BARBARA | ITA, VENGO LI' ASD | 11:59:03

2. ARTAZ CLAUDIA ELISABETTA | ITA, ASD TRAILORED DI LISA BORZANI E PAOLO PAJARO | 12:36:38

3. CARRARO VIVIANA | ITA | 12:40:40

4. RAUSSE DANIELA | ITA, FONTANINA ASD | 14:23:27

5. BAGA ALDA | ITA, ASD + KUOTA | 14:37:35

___________________________


UKT 32


UOMINI

1. VIGOLO SIMONE | ITA, FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM | 3:25:00

2. ZANNI LORIS | ITA, AMOROTTO ASD | 3:36:39

3. SANTI ANDREA | ITA, SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE | 3:46:36

4. ROSSI GIACOMO | ITA, RUNCARD | 3:52:15

5. SOZZI AXEL | ITA, ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS | 3:53:10


DONNE

1. LAGOMARSINO SARA | ITA, ATLETICA LEVANTE | 4:19:05

2. ALBERTI GIULIA | ITA | 4:21:41

3. ZECCA SAMANTA | ITA, A.S.D. 3T | 4:46:15

4. ADORNI PAOLA | ITA, ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 5:00:44

5. CORUZZI RAFFAELLA | ITA, PARMARATHON ASD | 5:15:27

___________________________


UKT 18


UOMINI

1. BONICI EDOARDO SERGIO | ITA, ATLETICA LEVANTE | 1:59:51

2. RONTANI PIETRO | ITA | 2:02:34

3. LOI FILIPPO | ITA, CUS MILANO | 2:04:42

4. SANTINI ANTONIO | ITA, ASD SPIRITO TARSOGNO | 2:10:53

5. PAGLIARI RICCARDO | ITA, C.U.S. PARMA | 2:11:23


DONNE

1. MORLINI ISABELLA | ITA, ATL. REGGIO ASD | 2:03:09

2. KOVALEVA EUGENIA | ITA, ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 2:12:26

3. GIORDANI GIULIA | ITA, ATLETICA MANARA | 2:18:32

4. MERLI BEATRICE | ITA | 2:25:36

5. LUSHA DELLENDYSHE | ALB, ASD + KUOTA |2:27:22